x.

Real
Estate

 

Mortgage
Loans

 

Credit
Repair

 

Health
Insurance

 

Legal
Services

  My Lucky
Pen™
                 
Home  

Pandora's
Box

  World Soccer
Live TV
  Resource
Center
  Contact


World Soccer

     
  Live TV  America  
  Saturday / October 20, 2018  
 

Pacific Time

Channel  1

League / Tournament

Game

 
           
  2:00 pm Nuestra Tele (416)
- Spanish -
Colombia / Primera División Jaguares de Córdoba
Independiente Medellín
 
  2:30 pm ESPN Deportes (466)
- Spanish -
México / Primera División Querétaro - Cruz Azul  
  2:55 pm Univisión Deportes Network (464)
- Spanish -
México / Primera División Querétaro - Cruz Azul  
  4:00 pm Nuestra Tele (416)
- Spanish -
Colombia / Primera División Independiente Santa Fe - La Equidad  
  4:55 pm Univisión (34) (403)
- Spanish -
México / Primera División América - Tijuana  
  4:55 pm Univisión Deportes Network (464)
ESPN Deportes (466)
- Spanish -
México / Primera División Pachuca - Santos Laguna  
  6:00 pm Nuestra Tele (416)
- Spanish -
Colombia / Primera División Patriotas - Once Caldas  
  6:55 pm Univisión (34) (403)
- Spanish -
México / Primera División Necaxa - León  
  7:00 pm Fox Sports 2 (618) México / Primera División Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca  
           
  Sunday / October 21, 2018  
 

Pacific Time

Channel  1

League / Tournament

Game

 
           
  9:00 am TyC Sports (469)
- Spanish -
Argentina / Primera División Estudiantes - Atlético de Tucumán  
  9:30 am Univisión (34) (403)
- Spanish -
México / Primera División Lobos BUAP - Chivas de Guadalajara  
  10:30 am TV Chile (437)
- Spanish -
Chile / Primera División Antofagasta - Audax Italiano  
  11:15 am TyC Sports (469)
- Spanish -
Argentina / Primera División Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe  
  12:00 pm ESPN (206)
ESPN Deportes (466|Spanish)
United States / MLS Atlanta United - Chicago Fire  
  12:00 pm Nuestra Tele (416)
- Spanish -
Colombia / Primera División Deportes Tolima - Leones  
  12:00 pm GolTV (468)
- English / Spanish -
Brazil / Brasileirao Palmeiras - Ceará  
  1:30 pm TyC Sports (469)
- Spanish -
Argentina / Primera División Independiente - Huracán  
  2:00 pm ESPN (206) United States / MLS Minnesota United - LA Galaxy  
  2:00 pm Centroamérica TV (428) El Salvador / Primera División Audaz - Alianza  
  2:00 pm Univisión Deportes Network (464)
- Spanish -
México / Primera División Pumas UNAM - Tigres UANL  
  2:15 pm ESPN Deportes (466)
- Spanish -
United States / MLS Minnesota United - LA Galaxy  
  2:30 pm GolTV (468)
- English / Spanish -
Ecuador / Primera División Emelec - Macará  
  3:00 pm Nuestra Tele (416)
- Spanish -
Colombia / Primera División Atlético Nacional - Junior de Barranquilla  
  4:00 pm Centroamérica TV (428) Honduras / Primera División Olimpia - Juticalpa  
  4:00 pm TyC Sports (469)
- Spanish -
Argentina / Primera División San Martín de Tucumán - Racing  
  4:30 pm Univisión Deportes Network (464)
- Spanish -
México / Primera División Monarcas Morelia - Puebla  
  5:30 pm Nuestra Tele (416)
- Spanish -
Colombia / Primera División Envigado - Millonarios  
  6:00 pm Centroamérica TV (428) Costa Rica / Primera División Deportivo Saprissa - Alajuelense  
           
     
           
           
           
           
           
  Top of Page  
 

1   Channel numbers correspond to DirecTV in California  -  To view Spectrum's channel lineup  click here
2   TBA  =  To Be Announced

 


\